Is Frite assaisonnées Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes • Sunflower oil • Rice flour • Modified potato starch • Modified corn starch • Spices • Salt • Sodium phosphate • Garlic powder • Onion powder • Corn starch • Paprika extract • Baking soda.
Check Frite assaisonnées against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frite assaisonnées in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


