Is Frito-Lay® Flamin' Hot® Limon Extra Long Sunflower Seeds 1.75 Oz. Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake), Chile Pepper, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sodium Diacetate, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Corn Syrup Solids, Garlic Powder, Skim Milk, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate
Check Frito-Lay® Flamin' Hot® Limon Extra Long Sunflower Seeds 1.75 Oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frito-Lay® Flamin' Hot® Limon Extra Long Sunflower Seeds 1.75 Oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Frito-Lay® Flamin' Hot® Limon Extra Long Sunflower Seeds 1.75 Oz. Bag is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch


