Is Frito Lay Fritos Corn Chips, 1.25 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Corn, Corn Oil And Salt
Check Frito Lay Fritos Corn Chips, 1.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frito Lay Fritos Corn Chips, 1.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frito Lay Fritos Corn Chips, 1.25 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


