Is Frito Lay Roasted Almonds Salted 3 Ounce Plastic Bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Peanut, Sunflower, Soybean,, Cottonseed Oil), Salt
Check Frito Lay Roasted Almonds Salted 3 Ounce Plastic Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frito Lay Roasted Almonds Salted 3 Ounce Plastic Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frito Lay Roasted Almonds Salted 3 Ounce Plastic Bag is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


