Is Frito-Lay Sunflower Seeds Original Extra Long Pre-Priced Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds And Salt
Check Frito-Lay Sunflower Seeds Original Extra Long Pre-Priced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frito-Lay Sunflower Seeds Original Extra Long Pre-Priced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frito-Lay Sunflower Seeds Original Extra Long Pre-Priced is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BTargetHy-VeeWegmansUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


