Is Frito-Lay Sunflower Seeds Original Extra Long Pre-Priced Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds And Salt

Check Frito-Lay Sunflower Seeds Original Extra Long Pre-Priced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frito-Lay Sunflower Seeds Original Extra Long Pre-Priced is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BTargetHy-VeeWegmansUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing