Is Frito Lay Sunflower Seeds, Original, Extra Long Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds And Salt, Sunflower Seeds And Salt

Check Frito Lay Sunflower Seeds, Original, Extra Long against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frito Lay Sunflower Seeds, Original, Extra Long is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BRalphsTarget

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing