Is Frito - Lay Valentina & Lime Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (canola, Corn, Soybean, And/or Sunflower Oil), And Less Than 2% Of Cayenne Pepper Sauce (aged Cayenne Red Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Powder), Corn Maltodextrin, Spices, Salt, Potassium Salt, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup Solids, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Lime Juice, Paprika Extract (color), And Yeast Extract.
Check Frito - Lay Valentina & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frito - Lay Valentina & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


