Is Fritolay Mike Popcorn Gyokuroen Kombucha Flavour 40g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- amino acid
amino acid
Dietitian noteAmino acids can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn (Non Genetically Modified Organism), Palm Oil, Processed Fat, Dextrin, Salt, Sugar, Glucose, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Cheese Powder, Parsley Flake, Chili Powder, Basil Powder, Flavoring, Seasonings (Amino Acid), Acidulant, Paprika Coloring
Check Fritolay Mike Popcorn Gyokuroen Kombucha Flavour 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fritolay Mike Popcorn Gyokuroen Kombucha Flavour 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fritolay Mike Popcorn Gyokuroen Kombucha Flavour 40g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


