Is Fritos Dips, Bean Dip, 9 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pinto Beans, Vinegar, Corn Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin (Corn), Dried Onion, Sugar, Jalapeno Peppers, Spice, Chili Pepper, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavors
Check Fritos Dips, Bean Dip, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fritos Dips, Bean Dip, 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fritos Dips, Bean Dip, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


