Is Fritos Flavors Twists Spicy Dill Pickle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (corn And/or Canola Oil), Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Vinegar, Green Bell Peppers, Onion Powder, Potassium Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, And Paprika Extract (color).
Check Fritos Flavors Twists Spicy Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fritos Flavors Twists Spicy Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


