Is fritos honey bbq twists Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn, corn oil, honey bbq seasoning (salt, maltodextrin [made from corn}, sugar, brown sugar, onion powder, monosodium lutamate, dextrose, honey solids, spices, mato powder, molasses solids,, yeast extract artificial favors, garlic powder, corn stach, guanylate) plano, tx 75024-4099 *****

Check fritos honey bbq twists against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch