Is fritos honey bbq twists Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn, corn oil, honey bbq seasoning (salt, maltodextrin [made from corn}, sugar, brown sugar, onion powder, monosodium lutamate, dextrose, honey solids, spices, mato powder, molasses solids,, yeast extract artificial favors, garlic powder, corn stach, guanylate) plano, tx 75024-4099 *****

Check fritos honey bbq twists against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch