Is Fritos Hot Bean Dip With Jalapeno Peppers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Pinto Beans, Vinegar, Jalapeño Peppers, Corn Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin (made From Corn), Dried Onion, Red Pepper, Sugar, Chili Pepper, Dried Garlic, And Natural Flavors.
Check Fritos Hot Bean Dip With Jalapeno Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fritos Hot Bean Dip With Jalapeno Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Mild Cheddar Flavored Cheese Dip, 9 oz Shelf-stable Can
Frito Lay Dip Bean Original Flavor - 9 Oz
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Fritos Flavored Cheese Dip Jalapeno Cheddar, 9 Oz, Canister
About this product
Dip · Can


