Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fritos Hot Bean Dip With Jalapeno Peppers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pinto Beans, Vinegar, Jalapeño Peppers, Corn Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin (made From Corn), Dried Onion, Red Pepper, Sugar, Chili Pepper, Dried Garlic, And Natural Flavors.

Check Fritos Hot Bean Dip With Jalapeno Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Wheat Free? Fritos Hot Bean Dip With Jalapeno Peppers | Spoonful