Is Fritos® Original Corn Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Corn Oil, and Salt

Check Fritos® Original Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fritos® Original Corn Chips is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go