Is Fritos Scoops! Corn Chips, 12.5 oz Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Corn Oil, and Salt.
Check Fritos Scoops! Corn Chips, 12.5 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fritos Scoops! Corn Chips, 12.5 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fritos Scoops! Corn Chips, 12.5 oz Bag is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


