Is Fritos The Original Corn Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Vegetable Oil (corn And/or Canola Oil), And Salt.

Check Fritos The Original Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fritos The Original Corn Chips is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go