Is Fritt Multi Flavor Vitamin C 2.5 Oz - 2.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, vegetable fats (palm, coconut, palm kernel), gelatine, acid (citric acid), fruit powder raspberry, colouring (beetroot red), ntural flavouring, vitamin c

Check Fritt Multi Flavor Vitamin C 2.5 Oz - 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fritt Multi Flavor Vitamin C 2.5 Oz - 2.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go