Is Frittier- und Brat-Öl Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed oil, sunflower oil, oleic-acid-rich safflower oil, oleic-acid-rich sunflower oil (in varying weight proportions)
Check Frittier- und Brat-Öl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frittier- und Brat-Öl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


