Is Frizz Ease Frizz Ease Serum, 6 Effects+, Extra Strength Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cyclopentasiloxane, Dimethiconol, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Mineral Oil, Hydrolyzed Algae Extract, Fragrance.
Check Frizz Ease Frizz Ease Serum, 6 Effects+, Extra Strength against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frizz Ease Frizz Ease Serum, 6 Effects+, Extra Strength in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frizz Ease Frizz Ease Serum, 6 Effects+, Extra Strength is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Use


