Is Frizzle High Heat Cooking Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE POMACE OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check Frizzle High Heat Cooking Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepBaking