Is Frizzy orange e lemon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Caramelos con sabor a limón y naranja y relleno efervesc

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, acidulants: E330, E334; dried fruit juice (lemon, orange), acidity regulator: E500ii, flavors.

Check Frizzy orange e lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go