Is Fro Thyme & Sea Salt Crisp Bread 200G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Sunflower Seeds, Flaxseeds, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Germs, Sea Salt, Thyme

Check Fro Thyme & Sea Salt Crisp Bread 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fro Thyme & Sea Salt Crisp Bread 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HerbaceousSalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast