Is Frog Hollow Farms, Conserve Nectarine Plum Organic, 8.6 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Nectarines, Organic Plums, Organic Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid

Check Frog Hollow Farms, Conserve Nectarine Plum Organic, 8.6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frog Hollow Farms, Conserve Nectarine Plum Organic, 8.6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go