Is Frog's Leap Chardonnay, Shale and Stone, Napa Valley Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains sulfites

Check Frog's Leap Chardonnay, Shale and Stone, Napa Valley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking