Is Frollies Pineapple Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Apple Juice (apple Juice And Apple Juice From Concentrate), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Apple Puree, Strawberry Puree, Watermelon Juice, Vegetable Juice (color), Carrot Juice (color), Beet Juice (color), Turmeric (color), Spirulina Extract (color), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Beta Carotene (color).
Check Frollies Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frollies Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


