Is Frollini con gocce di cioccolato Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat gb flour
wheat gb flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Gb Flour, Vegetable Oils Coconut, Sunflower, Choeels Te Chips 13,4% Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifiers: Soya Lecithin, Vanillin, Sugar, Butter Raising Agents: Ammonium Hydogen Carbonate 0Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate-disodium Diphospha 0 Te, Flavourings, Salt, May Contain Traces Of Eggs And Nuts, - Store In A Cool Dry Place Da Consumarsi Preferibilmente Entro Il
Check Frollini con gocce di cioccolato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frollini con gocce di cioccolato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Tostitos Dip Salsa Con Queso, Medium, 23 oz
On the Border Salsa con Queso - Cheese Dip - 15.5 Oz Jar (Pack of 4)
MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST FLAVOR SALSA CON QUESO DIP, MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST
Taco Bell Home Originals Mild Salsa Con Queso Cheese Dip
About this product
Cookie · Piece


