Is From age frais Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Milk, Organic Strawberries (9%), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cream (Milk), Natural Strawberry Flavouring, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stabiliser (Organic Guar Gum), Cultures (Streptococcus thermophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus casei, Lactobacillus bulgaricus).
Check From age frais against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open From age frais in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


