Is From age frais Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk, Organic Strawberries (9%), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cream (Milk), Natural Strawberry Flavouring, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stabiliser (Organic Guar Gum), Cultures (Streptococcus thermophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus casei, Lactobacillus bulgaricus).
Check From age frais against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open From age frais in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


