Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is From Farm Butter And Salt Popcorn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gmo-free Popcorn, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Flavour, Spices, Beta-carotene).

Check From Farm Butter And Salt Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? From Farm Butter And Salt Popcorn | Spoonful