Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Is From Farm Butter And Salt Popcorn Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gmo-free Popcorn, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Flavour, Spices, Beta-carotene).

Check From Farm Butter And Salt Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? From Farm Butter And Salt Popcorn | Spoonful