Is From Great Origins Organic Hibiscus Tea Bags Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hibiscus Flowers.
Check From Great Origins Organic Hibiscus Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open From Great Origins Organic Hibiscus Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
From Great Origins Organic Hibiscus Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


