Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is From the Ground Up Butternut Squash Sea Salt Pretzels, 4.5 oz Bags (Pack of 12) (Sticks) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cassava, butternut squash, non-gmo corn starch, non-gmo expeller pressed canola oil, salt, vegetable blend (spinach, broccoli, carrot, tomato, beet, shiitake mushroom), turmeric, cinnamon, yeast.

Check From the Ground Up Butternut Squash Sea Salt Pretzels, 4.5 oz Bags (Pack of 12) (Sticks) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

From the Ground Up Butternut Squash Sea Salt Pretzels, 4.5 oz Bags (Pack of 12) (Sticks) is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Pescatarian? From the Ground Up Butternut Squash Sea Salt Pretzels, 4.5 oz Bags (Pack of 12) (Sticks) | Spoonful