Is Fromage à pâte dur vieillie plus de 30 mois Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait cru de vache Sel Culture bactérienne •Présure animale. Contient: du lait

Check Fromage à pâte dur vieillie plus de 30 mois against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking