Is Fromage Blanc Fresh Farmer's Cheese, 7.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Culture, Rennet & Sal

Check Fromage Blanc Fresh Farmer's Cheese, 7.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fromage Blanc Fresh Farmer's Cheese, 7.5 oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayCentral Market

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSandwichSnacking