Is fromage boule edam Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KU, Ac H1T 16G3 5915 BELANGER FROMAGE BOULE EDAM LAIT DE VACHE PASTEURISER, SEL, CULTURE BACTERIENNE, PRESURE, COLORANT,,,, CROUTE ET PARAFF INE NON CONSOMABLE HUMIDITE 44% M, G 24%

Check fromage boule edam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich