Is Fromage Cheddar fort Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait non pasteurisé Culture bactérienne Sel Chlorure de calcium . Enzyme microbienne. Contient: Lait. Ingred

Check Fromage Cheddar fort against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping