Is Fromage Degustation Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk (Origin: France), Salti Lactic Starters, Coagulant, Packaged In A Protective Atmosphere, : See Packaging, Keep Refrigerated At 00 To 800 To Be Consumed Within 5 Days After Openings
Check Fromage Degustation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fromage Degustation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackGarnishTopping


