Is fromage fondu pour tartine Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beurre, fromage,poudre de lait, protéines de lait,sels émulsifiants ( E450,E452, E331, E339), poudre de sérum, sel, phosphate tricalcique, stabilisants ( E407,E410 ), arôme, conservateur ( E234 ).
Check fromage fondu pour tartine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open fromage fondu pour tartine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


