Is Fromage Halloumi Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Calcium chloride, Microbial enzyme, Potassium sorbate. Contains Milk.
Check Fromage Halloumi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fromage Halloumi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSaladSnackingCooking


