Is Fromage Havarti Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, Modified milk ingredients, Salt, Bacterial culture, Calcium chloride, Microbial enzyme.

Check Fromage Havarti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing