Is Fromage mazza Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ptit Québec MOZZA Авг 3 TASSES CUPS APPROX. BB/MA 2026MR07 21 02:01 BE M.G. HUMIDITÉ 27% MF 42% MOISTURE M.F. PRÉSENTATION SUGGÉRÉE SUGGESTED SERVING 320 g ☑ FROMAGE NATUREL RAPÉ SHREDDED NATURAL CHEESE LES PRODUCTE LAITIERS DU LAIT DE O URY FAN PIZZA MOZZARELLA
Check Fromage mazza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fromage mazza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


