Is Fromage râpé Emmental Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait partiellement écrémé pasteurisé, Substances laitières modifiées, Sel, Culture bactérienne, Enzyme microbienne, Chlorure de calcium, Cellulose, Natamycine.
Check Fromage râpé Emmental against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fromage râpé Emmental in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichSnacking


