Is Fromage râpé Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
lait pasteurisé, substances laitières modifiées, culture bactérienne, sel, chlorure de calcium, enzyme microbien, lipase, cellulose, natamycine.
Check Fromage râpé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fromage râpé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


