Is Fromage rappé qui pue Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pizza Mozzarella cheese (milk, modified milk ingredients, salt, bacterial culture, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme), Cellulose powder (to enhance flow), Natamycin (natural preservative).
Check Fromage rappé qui pue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fromage rappé qui pue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepTopping


