Is Fromage skouik skouik Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait Substances laitières modifiées - Sel - Chlorure de calcium Enzyme microbien. Culture bactérienne. Contient : Lait. Ingredients: Milk - Modified milk ingredients. Sult - Calcium chloride Microbial enzyme. - Bacterial culture. Contains: Milk. Fromagerie La Chaudière inc 3226, rue Laval Lac-Mégantic (Québec) G6B 1A www.fromagerielachaudiere.com 4
Check Fromage skouik skouik against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fromage skouik skouik in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


