Is Fromage suisse tranché Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partially skimmed pasteurized milk, salt, bacterial culture, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme

Check Fromage suisse tranché against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildSavorySalty
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking