Is Fromager d' Affinois Triple Cream Excellence Soft Ripened Cheese Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow’S Milk, Cream, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Microbial Enzymes.
Check Fromager d' Affinois Triple Cream Excellence Soft Ripened Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fromager d' Affinois Triple Cream Excellence Soft Ripened Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Violife Just Like Cream Cheese Original
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Chive Cream Cheese Style Spread
Philadelphia Cream Cheese Spread No Artificial Preservatives Flavors or Dyes
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryRichMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


