Is Fromager dAffinois Blue - 5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cows Milk,Cream,Salt,Cheese Cultures,Penicillium Roqueforti,Microbial Enzymes##tdmk## **contains:milk.** Perishable-keep Refrigerated

Check Fromager dAffinois Blue - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fromager dAffinois Blue - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep